+1(253) 985-3566 [email protected]
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Amanda Rainey Amanda Rainey
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1200 Meadowlark LN, Zillah, WA 98953

    $660,000

    $750,000

    12.0%
    5 Beds5.5 Baths5,214 SqFt

    1200 Meadowlark LN, Zillah, WA 98953

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1335 Foreman RD, Dupont, WA 98327

    $620,000

    $620,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,924 SqFt

    1335 Foreman RD, Dupont, WA 98327

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    17237 Weaver LN SW, Rochester, WA 98579

    $415,000

    $420,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

    17237 Weaver LN SW, Rochester, WA 98579

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    250 Hewitt RD #23, Chehalis, WA 98532

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    250 Hewitt RD #23, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2410 Birch AVE, Steilacoom, WA 98388

    $550,000

    $550,000

    5 Beds3 Baths1,873 SqFt

    2410 Birch AVE, Steilacoom, WA 98388

    Windermere Prof Partners • Vicci King-Barbee

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    8710 Hipkins RD SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    $459,000

    $469,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt

    8710 Hipkins RD SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Real Broker LLC • Ashley Ford

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    11211 96th AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    $530,000

    $530,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,226 SqFt

    11211 96th AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    432 Washington BLVD #B-4, Algona, WA 98001

    $360,000

    $360,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

    432 Washington BLVD #B-4, Algona, WA 98001

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7529 66th AVE W, Lakewood, WA 98499

    $665,000

    $665,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,296 SqFt

    7529 66th AVE W, Lakewood, WA 98499

    eXp Realty • Penematafele Seloti

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    607 Eagle Nest DR, Granger, WA 98932

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt

    607 Eagle Nest DR, Granger, WA 98932

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    9821 Veterans DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    $305,000

    $299,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,366 SqFt

    9821 Veterans DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3063 Celestial WAY, Greenbank, WA 98253

    $635,000

    $635,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,220 SqFt

    3063 Celestial WAY, Greenbank, WA 98253

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2170 Palisade BLVD #4C, Dupont, WA 98327

    $370,000

    $370,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,329 SqFt

    2170 Palisade BLVD #4C, Dupont, WA 98327

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    11001 Military RD SW, Tacoma, WA 98498

    $510,000

    $510,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,432 SqFt

    11001 Military RD SW, Tacoma, WA 98498

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    12208 Edgewood AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    $420,000

    $420,000

    3 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt

    12208 Edgewood AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    16204 Birkland ST SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,016 SqFt

    16204 Birkland ST SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Amy Politano

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    627 Stevens ST, Steilacoom, WA 98388

    $615,000

    $550,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,296 SqFt

    627 Stevens ST, Steilacoom, WA 98388

    John L. Scott Dupont • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    230 Mett ST NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    $630,000

    $630,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

    230 Mett ST NE, Olympia, WA 98516

    John L. Scott Lacey • Vina Vogt

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6414 Alder Glen DR SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    $450,000

    $440,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,656 SqFt

    6414 Alder Glen DR SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Keith Hayden

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3008 40th ST SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

    $759,000

    $749,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3.25 Baths3,716 SqFt

    3008 40th ST SE, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Jessie Early

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    16929 153rd AVE SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    $510,000

    $489,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    16929 153rd AVE SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    eXp Realty • Holly Fisher

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    5512 114th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    $455,000

    $465,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,554 SqFt

    5512 114th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    Triwood Realty • Leon D. Harper

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    508 Van Trump ST NW, Yelm, WA 98597

    $374,999

    $369,999

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    508 Van Trump ST NW, Yelm, WA 98597

    Gateway Real Estate • Athena Hutt

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    12313 184th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    $830,000

    $830,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,578 SqFt

    12313 184th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    John L. Scott Dupont • Amanda Rainey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Amanda Rainey

    Amanda Rainey

    +1(253) 985-3566 [email protected]

    2411 Worthington st,, Steilacoom, Washington, 98388, USA

      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Calculator
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Amanda Rainey

    Amanda Rainey

    +1(253) 985-3566 [email protected]

    2411 Worthington st,, Steilacoom, Washington, 98388, USA